Ewige Liste = |
Schüler
B / Jugend U 14
|
M 12/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 km Lauf |
1:01:31 |
SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten |
Bokel |
|
Bast, M. (83) |
27.04.96 |
|
|
|
Gärtner, J. (83), Stahmann, T. (83) |
|
41,18 |
SOL/TV Lilienthal |
Bremen |
|
|
|
Traub, M. (99), Armke, H. (99), |
15.07.2012 |
|
|
Hansel, N. (98), Schröder, T. (99) |
|
7:41,18 |
TV Lilienthal |
Schwanewede |
|
|
|
Petermann, R. (2006) . Grün, L. (2006), |
16.06.2019 |
|
|
Eickhoff, L. (2007) |
|
9:41,8 |
SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten |
Osterh.-Sch. |
|
|
|
Bast, M. (83), Wellbrock, L., |
17.10.95 |
|
|
Gödeke, Ch. (82) |
|
Dreikampf |
5.554 |
SG Platjenwerbe |
Platjenwerbe |
Mannschaft |
|
Homburg, M. (68), |
06.07.80 |
|
|
Bruns, S. (68), Kammering, N. (68) |
|
|
|
Hüser, S. (69), Krebs (68) |
|
|
5.896 |
SG Osterholzer
Leichtathleten |
(-1999) Osterh.Sch. |
|
(50 statt 75 m)
|
Kramer, S. (75) |
13.05.88
|
|
|
Segelken, G (76), Beger, K. (75) |
|
|
|
Meyer-Marcotty, P. (75), Spreen, M. (75) |
|
Vierkampf |
7.255 |
SG Osterholzer Leichtathleten |
Ritterhude |
Mannschaft |
|
Mühlbrandt, J. (90), Lemke, T. (90) |
17.05.2003 |
|
|
Baumann, J. (90), Schröder, M. (91) |
|
|
|
Oevermann, J. (90) |
|
|
7.570 |
SG Osterholzer
Leichtathleten |
(-1999) Ritterhude |
|
(50 statt
75m) |
Kramer, S. (75; )Spreen, M. (75), |
17.09.88 |
|
|
Segelken, G. (76), Büttelmann, S. (75) |
|
Blockwettkampf |
--- |
|
|
Mannschaft |
|
|
|
|
9.206 |
SG Osterholzer
Leichtathleten |
(-2012) Lüneburg |
|
(Ball statt
Speer) |
Baumann, J. (90), Mühlbrandt, J. (90), |
10.05.2003 |
|
|
Lemke, T. (90), Hoinkiss, D. (90), |
|
|
|
Schröder, M. (91) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler B
/ Jugend M 13
|
|
|
|
|
|
9,90w |
Felgner, Paul (88) |
Munster |
|
|
|
SOL/VSK Oster.-Sch. |
19.05.2001 |
|
10,0 |
Felgner, Paul (88) |
Oerel |
|
|
SOL/VSK Oster.-Sch. |
01.06.2001 |
2:16,07 |
Eickhoff, Levin (2007) |
Hannover |
|
|
|
TV Lilienthal |
13.09.2020 |
2:53,9 |
Heinrich, Marc (66) |
Schwanewede |
|
|
|
TuSG Ritterhude |
08.09.79 |
6:27,9 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim (66) |
Bremerhaven |
|
|
|
TuSG Ritterhude |
27.05.79 |
3000 m Lauf |
9:49,5 |
Heinrich, Marc-Joachim (66) |
Hamburg |
|
|
TuSG Ritterhude |
29.09.79 |
19:21 |
Gödeke, Christoph (82) |
Jever |
|
|
|
SOL/LAV Bokel |
19.08.95 |
9,5 |
Gödeke, Christoph (82) |
Stade |
|
|
|
SOL/LAV Bokel |
14.09.95 |
1,66 |
Kramhoeft, Finn (69) |
Freiburg |
|
|
|
LG Schwanewede |
28.08.82 |
2,40 |
Freese, Finn Mathis (2005) |
Osterh.-Sch. |
|
|
|
TV Lilienthal |
02.08.2018 |
5,29 |
Kramer, Torsten (71) |
Wilhelmshaven |
|
|
|
SOL/TV Hambergen |
23.05.88 |
|
5,56 |
Gödeke, Christoph (82) |
Pinneberg |
|
(ohne Balkenpflicht) |
SOL/LAV
Bokel
|
19.07.95 |
14,11 |
Segelken, Gunnar (76) |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. |
01.10.89 |
32,76 |
Segelken, Gunnar (76) |
Verden |
|
|
|
SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. |
24.09.89 |
41,54 |
Segelken, Gunnar (76) |
Hamburg |
|
|
|
SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. |
01.10.89 |
38,86 |
Gödeke, Christoph (82) |
Pinneberg |
|
|
|
SOL/LAV Bokel
|
12.07.95 |
60,0 |
Bruns, Sven (68) |
Platjenwerbe |
|
|
|
SG Platjenwerbe |
05.09.81 |
56,5 |
Gödeke, Christoph (82) |
Bokel |
|
|
|
SOL/LAV Bokel
|
11.09.95 |
1.364 |
Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) |
Lilienthal |
|
|
|
SOL/TV Schwanewede |
12.07.2014 |
|
|
10,45-4,84-51,50 |
|
|
1.417 |
Gödeke, Christoph
(82) |
(-1999) Petersberg |
|
(50 statt
75 m) |
SOL/LAV Bokel
|
25.05.95 |
|
|
7,0-5,35-54,00 |
|
1.830 |
Pieper, Linus (99) |
Zeven |
|
|
|
SOL/TV Schwanewede |
16.09.2012 |
|
|
10,39-4,83-1,54-45,00 |
|
|
1.946 |
Gödeke, Christoph
(82) |
(-1999) Petersberg |
|
(50 statt 75
m) |
SOL/LAV Bokel
|
25.05.95 |
|
|
7,0-5,35-1,60-54,00 |
|
2.261 |
Wallrabe, Niklas (2001) |
Winsen/Luhe |
|
|
|
SOL/TV Schwanewede |
04.05.2014 |
|
|
10,64-10,70-4,34-1,40-32,27 |
|
|
2.412 |
Gödeke, Christoph
(82) |
(-1999) Stuhr |
|
(50 statt
75 m) |
SOL/LAV
Bokel
|
09.09.95 |
|
|
7,1-9,8-5,34w-1,52-53,50 |
|
1.745 |
Reich, Linus (2001) |
Winsen/Luhe |
|
|
|
SOL/TuSG Ritterhude |
14.05.2014 |
|
|
11,62-11,39-3,08-31,00-2:37,75 |
|
|
2.485 |
Gödeke, Christoph
(82) |
(-1999) Stade |
|
(50 statt
75 m) |
SOL/LAV
Bokel
|
14.09.95 |
|
|
7,0-9,5-5,36-49,00-3:05,5 |
|
2.031 |
Dirlam, Sebastian (87) |
Bremen |
|
|
|
SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. |
15.07.2000 |
|
|
11,94-11,40-4,18-9,69-24,50 |
|
|
2.454 |
Gödeke, Christoph (82) |
(-1999) Wilh`haven |
|
(50 statt
75 m) |
SOL/LAV
Bokel
|
24.09.95 |
|
|
7,0w-9,4w-5,33w-11,08-20,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schüler B / Jugend M 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
10,1 |
Dinkuhn, Volker (60) |
Warstade |
|
|
|
VSK Osterholz-Sch. |
17.06.72 |
2:26,95 |
Eickhoff, Levin (2007) |
Lilienthal |
|
|
|
TV Lilienthal |
24.08.2019 |
3:10,08 |
Gödeke, Christoph (82) |
Hildesheim |
|
|
|
SOL/LAV Bokel |
17.07.94 |
6:49,5 |
Albrecht, Marc (70) |
Schwanewede |
|
|
|
LG Schwanewede |
22.09.82 |
3000 m Lauf |
10:51,6 |
Schwalm, Holger (69) |
Verden |
|
|
LG Osterholz |
26.09.81 |
19:59 |
Gödeke, Christoph (82) |
Bokel |
|
|
|
SOL/LAV Bokel
|
30.04.94 |
10,0 |
Gödeke, Christoph (82) |
Osterh.-Sch. |
|
|
|
SOL/LAV Bokel |
30.09.94 |
1,45 |
Kramhoeft, Finn (69) |
Ritterhude |
|
|
|
LG Schwanewede |
13.09.81 |
|
1,45 |
Schröder, Joachim (73) |
Loxstedt |
|
|
LG Osterholz |
31.08.85 |
1,90 |
Stelljes, Tobias (89) |
Bramel |
|
|
SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. |
20.06.01 |
|
|
1,90 |
Traub, Johannes
(2001) |
Osterh.-Sch. |
|
|
SOL/TV Lilienthal |
28.09.2013 |
|
1,90 |
Freese, Finn Mathis
(2005) |
Osterh.-Sch. |
|
|
SOL/TV Lilienthal |
21.06.2017 |
4,76 |
Amelung, Bernd (65) |
Platjenwerbe |
|
|
|
SOL/SG Platjenwerbe |
04.09.77 |
|
5,20 |
Gödeke, Christoph (82) |
Osterh.-Sch. |
|
(ohne Balkenpflicht) |
SOL/LAV
Bokel
|
12.07.94 |
11,03 |
Segelken, Gunnar (76) |
Zeven |
|
|
|
SOL/VSK Osterh.-Sch. |
13.08.88 |
24,18 |
Gödeke, Christoph (82) |
Dortmund |
|
|
|
SOL/LAV Bokel |
15.10.94 |
18,60 |
Gödeke, Christoph (82) |
Bokel |
|
|
|
SOL/LAV Bokel
|
20.09.94 |
31,46 |
Maurans, Sebastian (83) |
Scheeßel |
|
|
|
LG Wörpe |
10.09.95 |
55,5 |
Schmidt-Prest., Carsten (62) |
Osterh.-Sch. |
|
|
|
TuSG Ritterhude |
29.09.74 |
54,0 |
Amelung, Bernd (65) |
Ritterhude |
|
|
|
SG Platjenwerbe |
06.09.75 |
1.291 |
Kramer, Sven (75) |
Verden |
|
|
|
SOL/TV Hambergen |
04.10.87 |
|
|
10,47-4,61-43,50 |
|
|
1.340 |
Gödeke, Christoph
(82) |
(-1999) Bederkesa |
|
(50 statt
75 m) |
SOL/LAV Bokel
|
11.10.94 |
|
|
7,0-5,07-45,50 |
|
1.680 |
Schröder, Joachim (73) |
Osterh.-Sch. |
|
|
|
LG Osterholz |
13.07.85 |
|
|
10,3-4,51-37,0-1,44 |
|
|
1.746 |
Gödeke, Christoph
(82) |
(-1999) Bederkesa |
|
(50 statt
75 m) |
SOL/LAV Bokel
|
11.10.94 |
|
|
7,0-5,07-1,36-45,50 |
|
--- |
|
|
|
2.033 |
Pieper, Linus (99) |
Stuhr |
|
|
(Ball statt
Speer) |
SOL/TV Schwanewede |
09.07.2011 |
|
|
10,71-11,42-4,23-1,42-39,50 |
|
--- |
|||
|
2.192 |
Gödeke, Christoph
(82) |
(-1999) Nienhagen |
|
(50 statt
75 m) |
SOL/LAV Bokel
|
10.09.94 |
|
|
7,62-10,53-4,96-41,00-3:21,63 |
|
1.637 |
Traub, Johannes (2001) |
Stade |
|
|
|
SOL/TV Lilienthal |
05.05.2013 |
|
|
11,72-13,21-3,83-5,85-20,27 |
|
|
2.211 |
Gödeke, Christoph
(82) |
(-1999) Wilhelmsh. |
|
(50 statt
75 m) |
SOL/LAV Bokel
|
25.09.94 |
|
|
7,3-10,3-4,89-8,90-22,86 |
|
|
|
|
|