|
|
|
3. Kreislauf - 21.04.2006 - OSTERHOLZ-SCHARMBECK
Ergebnisliste
nach Einlauf
5.700
m Lauf
Männer
1.
Bernd Loddeke 1968 |
Landkreis Cuxhaven | 0:19:54 |
2.
Jürgen Hold 1952 |
Landkreis Verden | 0:20:09 |
3.
Hermann Luttmann 1957 |
Landkreis Rotenburg (Wümme) | 0:20:28 |
4.
Jürgen Schwarz 1962 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:20:33 |
5.
Martin Neumann 1966 |
Volksbank eG OHZ | 0:20:36 |
6.
Wilko Willms 1973 |
Landkreis Wittmund | 0:20:52 |
7.
René Schilling 1980 |
Kreissparkasse Osterholz | 0:21:17 |
8.
Andreas Hein 1976 |
Landkreis Celle | 0:21:24 |
9.
Bernd Velden 1973 |
Polizei Osterholz | 0:21:27 |
10.
Jürgen Klatt 1964 |
Landkreis Celle | 0:21:38 |
11.
Wilfried Grieme 1963 |
Polizei Osterholz | 0:21:59 |
12.
Klaus Laumann 1957 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:22:20 |
13.
Jan Horstmann 1986 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:22:27 |
14.
Sven Strube 1965 |
Landkreis Peine | 0:22:36 |
15. René Prußeit 1980 |
Landkreis Cuxhaven | 0:22:39 |
16.
Christoph Carls 1964 |
Landkreis Aurich | 0:22:51 |
17.
Hans-Jürgen Puckhaber 1963 |
Volksbank eG OHZ | 0:22:53 |
18.
Carsten Schulz 1972 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:23:01 |
19.
Matthias Möhrmann 1969 |
Landkreis Harburg | 0:23:03 |
20.
Herbert Schwidder 1962 |
Polizei Osterholz | 0:23:12 |
21.
Björn Hoffmann 1987 |
Landkreis Gifhorn | 0:23:20 |
22.
Wilfried Schneemann 1959 |
Volksbank eG OHZ | 0:23:44 |
23.
Sven Tunnat 1982 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:23:46 |
24.
Björn Bödeker 1976 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:24:04 |
25.
Hans-Werner Müller 1956 |
Landkreis Gifhorn | 0:24:36 |
26.
Holger Röper 1960 |
Polizei Osterholz | 0:24:50 |
27.
Jörn Felgenhauer 1967 |
Kreissparkasse Osterholz | 0:24:56 |
28.
Hainer Schmöckel 1963 |
Landkreis Rotenburg (Wümme) | 0:25:00 |
29.
Carsten Wille 1963 |
Landkreis Cuxhaven | 0:25:01 |
30.
Frank Bohling 1973 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:25:04 |
31.
Manfred Haacke 1956 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:25:06 |
32.
Andre Schuler 1975 |
Landkreis Lüneburg | 0:25:07 |
33.
Siegfried Niestädt 1942 |
Landkreis Rotenburg (Wümme) | 0:25:09 |
34.
Helmuth Stegmann 1958 |
Polizei Osterholz | 0:25:16 |
35.
Sven Sonström 1980 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:25:19 |
36.
Thomas Weiss 1973 |
Landkreis Schaumburg | 0:25:21 |
37.
Rolf Böttjer 1959 |
Kreissparkasse Osterholz | 0:25:26 |
38.
Hartmut Gils 1963 |
Landkreis Gifhorn | 0:25:27 |
39.
Axel von Oehsen 1968 |
Kreissparkasse Osterholz | 0:25:28 |
40.
Uwe Schmidt 1959 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:25:31 |
41.
Stephan Kück 1966 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:25:39 |
42.
Uwe Mädje 1966 |
Landkreis Schaumburg | 0:25:40 |
43.
Mathias Freese 1968 |
Landkreis Aurich | 0:25:46 |
44.
Torsten Knopke 1962 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:25:48 |
45.
Oliver Warnke 1966 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:25:50 |
46.
Marc Matschulla 1974 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:25:58 |
47.
Heiko Greitschus-Kock 1966 |
Landkreis Rotenburg (Wümme) | 0:25:59 |
48.
Maik Koch 1975 |
Landkreis Lüneburg | 0:26:15 |
49.
Hans-Peter Gutknecht 1957 |
Landkreis Harburg | 0:26:17 |
50.
Holmer Deinert 1956 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:26:36 |
51.
Willi Ehlerding 1953 |
Landkreis Schaumburg | 0:26:39 |
52.
Ralf Vogt 1964 |
Landkreis Verden | 0:26:42 |
53.
Ludwig Beninga 1961 |
Landkreis Aurich | 0:26:45 |
54.
Stefan Hölter 1962 |
Landkreis Gifhorn | 0:26:50 |
55.
Michael Brecht 1984 |
Landkreis Peine | 0:26:55 |
56.
Hans-Albert Lönneker 1953 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:26:59 |
57.
Ottmar Dause 1962 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:27:10 |
58.
Stefan Bartscht 1968 |
Landkreis Lüneburg | 0:27:12 |
59.
Gerold Meinen 1963 |
Landkreis Wittmund | 0:27:14 |
60.
Marten Knopke 1988 |
Waldschule Schwanewede | 0:27:15 |
61.
Richard Klimke 1952 |
TuSpo Bad Münder | 0:27:17 |
62.
Winfried von Kampen 1958 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:27:20 |
63.
Andreas Kneise-Doge 1957 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:27:22 |
64.
Horst Nething 1954 |
Polizei Osterholz | 0:27:25 |
65.
Burkhardt Ahlden 1967 |
Landkreis Verden | 0:27:42 |
66.
Dirk Möbius 1967 |
Landkreis Peine | 0:27:52 |
67.
Klaus Böger 1968 |
Landkreis Cuxhaven | 0:27:58 |
68.
Dietmar Helbig 1963 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:28:03 |
69.
Jürgen Albrecht 1962 |
Landkreis Harburg | 0:28:08 |
70.
Jörn Petersen 1959 |
Landkreis Harburg | 0:28:11 |
71.
Ulf Kehlert 1965 |
Landkreis Gifhorn | 0:28:13 |
72.
Reinhard Burma 1951 |
Landkreis Friesland | 0:28:17 |
73.
Sieghard Haude 1958 |
Landkreis Cuxhaven | 0:28:23 |
74.
Hans-Jürgen Büse 1953 |
Kreissparkasse Osterholz | 0:28:25 |
75.
Thorsten Lüdemann 1965 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:28:30 |
76.
Torsten Redenius 1971 |
Landkreis Aurich | 0:28:36 |
77.
Timo Witte 1984 |
Volksbank eG OHZ | 0:28:39 |
78.
Jörg Heitmann 1969 |
Volksbank eG OHZ | 0:28:42 |
79.
Rolf Brinkwirth 1955 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:28:46 |
80.
Matthias Jäger 1959 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:28:47 |
81.
Frank Meissner 1964 |
Landkreis Peine | 0:28:48 |
82.
Burkhard Schwarz 1955 |
Landkreis Harburg | 0:28:52 |
83.
Albert Rothländer 1958 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:28:57 |
84.
Carl-Heinz Arends 1965 |
Landkreis Aurich | 0:28:58 |
85.
Heinz-Friedrich Schüler 1956 |
Landkreis Wittmund | 0:29:02 |
86.
Lutz Heißenbüttel 1963 |
Stadt Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 0:29:18 |
87.
Matthias Gutjahr 1969 |
Landkreis Cuxhaven | 0:29:29 |
88.
Holger Lebedinzew 1959 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:29:30 |
89.
Bernd Grafenberger 1964 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:29:48 |
90.
Werner Richter 1952 |
Landkreis Wittmund | 0:29:54 |
91.
Ulrich Weber 1961 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:29:55 |
92.
Reiner Fenske 1958 |
Landkreis Harburg | 0:30:05 |
93.
Roland Christen 1961 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:30:07 |
94.
Ralf Felden 1964 |
Landkreis Verden | 0:30:10 |
95.
Thomas Saslona 1968 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:30:16 |
96.
Achim Müller 1960 |
Landkreis Schaumburg | 0:30:19 |
97.
Michael Jaap 1957 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:30:55 |
98.
Sven Bärensprung 1988 |
Landkreis Gifhorn | 0:31:00 |
99.
Thomas Wehrend 1963 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:31:10 |
100.
Klaus Werker 1960 |
Landkreis Peine | 0:31:18 |
101.
Markus Kampmann 1965 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:31:20 |
102.
Jürgen Felske 1944 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:31:24 |
103.
Ralf Sander 1963 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:31:29 |
104.
Frank Kornell 1969 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:31:37 |
105.
Frank Wehlau 1960 |
Landkreis Harburg | 0:31:49 |
106.
Manfred Beckmann 1962 |
Stadt Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 0:31:54 |
107.
Joachim Ommler 1954 |
Landkreis Aurich | 0:31:56 |
108.
Henning Bluthagen 1955 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:32:00 |
109.
Frank Jaeschke 1953 |
Landkreis Peine | 0:32:07 |
110.
Heinz-Dieter Gransee 1962 |
Stadt Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 0:32:20 |
111.
Dirk Sommer 1958 |
Landkreis Peine | 0:32:24 |
112.
Ralf Tomczak 1960 |
Landkreis Harburg | 0:32:27 |
113.
Frank Lindemann 1962 |
Volksbank eG OHZ | 0:32:34 |
114.
Stan van de Ven 1955 |
Stadt Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 0:32:41 |
115.
Ewald Rieken 1945 |
Landkreis Friesland | 0:32:47 |
116.
Björn Malig 1982 |
Landkreis Peine | 0:33:15 |
117.
Ralf Schmidt 1966 |
Landkreis Celle | 0:34:27 |
118.
Olaf Haschke 1968 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:34:55 |
119.
Ulrich Schröder 1969 |
Volksbank eG OHZ | 0:35:34 |
120.
Herbert Springer 1951 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:35:39 |
121.
Burkhard Wecke 1943 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:37:36 |
122.
Harald Behrens 1965 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:39:11 |
Frauen
1.
Elke
Wirries1963 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:25:46 |
2.
Silke Schmalfuß 1966 |
Landkreis Lüneburg | 0:26:43 |
3.
Sabine Otte 1971 |
Landkreis Celle | 0:26:44 |
4.
Renate Höller 1963 |
Landkreis Gifhorn | 0:26:50 |
5.
Nicole Germ 1970 |
Landkreis Lüneburg | 0:27:03 |
6.
Maike Harden 1969 |
Kreissparkasse Osterholz | 0:27:04 |
7.
Astrid Gerken 1975 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:27:15 |
8.
Karolen Okraffka 1965 |
Volksbank eG | 0:27:48 |
9.
Eike Bösenberg 1963 |
Landkreis Harburg | 0:28:08 |
10.
Ingeborg Lachner-Huljus 1962 |
Landkreis Cuxhaven | 0:28:21 |
11.
Carola Sprenger 1975 |
Landkreis Gifhorn | 0:28:33 |
12.
Stephanie Brünjes 1986 |
Landkreis Rotenburg (Wümme) | 0:28:50 |
13.
Doris Liesegang 1967 |
Landkreis Peine | 0:29:08 |
14.
Marion Rocker 1975 |
Landkreis Aurich | 0:29:31 |
15.
Andrea Wehrend 1967 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:29:47 |
16.
Heidrun Müller 1946 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:29:56 |
17.
Marion Janssen 1971 |
Landkreis Aurich | 0:30:01 |
18.
Birgit Köhlmoos 1942 |
Landkreis Harburg | 0:30:18 |
19.
Manuela Windhorst 1962 |
Stadt Osterholz-Scharmbeck | 0:30:39 |
20.
Cornelia Zart 1979 |
Landkreis Aurich | 0:30:42 |
21.
Sabinr Balke 1964 |
Landkreis Gifhorn | 0:30:47 |
22.
Barbara Adolf 1962 |
Landkreis Verden | 0:31:08 |
23.
Hadwina Gerstmann 1983 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:31:09 |
24.
Christa Spinnecker 1948 |
Landkreis Aurich | 0:31:17 |
25.
Andrea Funke 1973 |
Landkreis Peine | 0:31:44 |
26.
Regina Benecke 1954 |
Landkreis Harburg | 0:31:45 |
27.
Heidi Wientjes 1968 |
Landkreis Aurich | 0:32:07 |
28.
Carolin Niemau 1983 |
Landkreis Celle | 0:32:11 |
29.
Kerstin Böttjer 1971 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:32:19 |
30.
Nicole Lück 1983 |
Volksbank eG OHZ | 0:32:31 |
31.
Susanne Hellweg 1968 |
Landkreis Peine | 0:32:36 |
32.
Karin Dresel 1962 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:32:45 |
33.
Astrid Lilie-Eggers 1965 |
Landkreis Gifhorn | 0:32:51 |
34.
Anneliese Schmertmann 1964 |
Landkreis Friesland | 0:32:58 |
35.
Sabine Schiebuhr 1949 |
Landkreis Friesland | 0:33:01 |
36.
Britta Weidling 1967 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:33:14 |
37.
Ina Schulz 1968 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:33:16 |
38.
Ruth Grimm 1961 |
Landkreis Harburg | 0:33:21 |
39.
Sigrun Goldenstein 1966 |
Landkreis Hildesheim | 0:33:29 |
40.
Roswitha Maack 1952 |
Landkreis Harburg | 0:33:36 |
41.
Christina Karpinski 1985 |
Volksbank eG OHZ | 0:33:54 |
42.
Angela Rösemeier 1962 |
Landkreis Schaumburg | 0:34:03 |
43.
Viola Berroa 1960 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:34:54 |
44.
Anke Stelljes 1966 |
Landkreis Osterholz | :35:28 |
45.
Marion Strahl 1970 |
Polizei Osterholz | 0:36:00 |
46.
Isabella Wolynski 1977 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:36:51 |
47.
Sieglinde Hoidis 1966 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:36:58 |
48.
Ute Swegat 1959 |
Landkreis Friesland | 0:37:07 |
49.
Birgit Korth 1964 |
Landkreis Lüchow-Dannenberg | 0:37:34 |
50.
Iris Czichelski 1964 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:37:48 |
51.
Angela Schnakenberg 1980 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:39:24 |
52.
Ingrid Brinkwirth 1960 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:40:01 |
53.
Dagmar Gerken 1958 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:40:02 |
54.
Frauke Voss 1971 |
Landkreis Wittmund | 0:42:21 |
55.
Brigitte Bergner 1951 |
Landkreis Osterholz | 0:43:03 |